Spring 2013 Results


Saturday, May 25, 2013 @ 12:00pm
Final
Crouthamel Phillies 10
Grooters Angels 7
 
Thursday, May 23, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lee Yankees 4
Rowlett Braves 5
 
Thursday, May 23, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Milligan Cardinals 13
Glass Yankees 19
 
Thursday, May 23, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Norman Tigers 13
Grooters Angels 3
 
Thursday, May 23, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Holloway Tigers 9
Baker Orioles 20
 
Monday, May 20, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dodd Yankees 12
Shake Cardinals 6
 
Monday, May 20, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Stephenson Blue Jays 18
Norman Tigers 5
 
Monday, May 20, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Galbreath Reds 14
Wheeler Indians 7
 
Monday, May 20, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Harvill Indians 4
Forbes Cardinals 15
 
Sunday, May 19, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Harvill Indians 8
Rosson Red Sox 11
 
Sunday, May 19, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Shake Cardinals 2
Flook Diamondbacks 4
 
Sunday, May 19, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Morgan Reds 9
King Yankees 11
 
Sunday, May 19, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Lee Yankees 6
Norman Tigers 2
 
Sunday, May 19, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Burk Rangers 14
Williams Braves 7
 
Sunday, May 19, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Forbes Cardinals 8
McEntire Tigers 3
 
Saturday, May 18, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thomas Nationals 4
Bellini Rays 7
 
Saturday, May 18, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dodd Yankees 11
Flook Diamondbacks 2
 
Saturday, May 18, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
Ward Red Sox 16
Wheeler Indians 7
 
Saturday, May 18, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Marmol Rangers 19
Norman Tigers 3
 
Saturday, May 18, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
Rowlett Braves 5
Grooters Angels 15
 
Saturday, May 18, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Wilson Phillies 16
Burk Rangers 9
 
Saturday, May 18, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lee Yankees 7
Crouthamel Phillies 2
 
Saturday, May 18, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Phillips Braves 14
Morgan Reds 2
 
Saturday, May 18, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Williams Braves 4
Holloway Tigers 15
 
Saturday, May 18, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Forbes Cardinals 6
Gutierrez Angels 7
 
Saturday, May 18, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
McEntire Tigers 17
Harvill Indians 1
 
Saturday, May 18, 2013 @ 12:00pm
Final
Baker Orioles 15
Glass Yankees 10
 
Thursday, May 16, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bellini Rays 11
Thomas Nationals 2
 
Thursday, May 16, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Galbreath Reds 2
Baker Orioles 12
 
Thursday, May 16, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Marmol Rangers 9
Crouthamel Phillies 1
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Flook Diamondbacks 4
Dodd Yankees 10
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Milligan Cardinals 20
Ward Red Sox 11
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2013 @ 12:00pm
Final
King Yankees 10
Johnson Phillies 9
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Grooters Angels 8
Stephenson Blue Jays 11
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Baker Orioles 27
Ward Red Sox 0
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Holloway Tigers 21
Wilson Phillies 14
 
Saturday, May 11, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Flook Diamondbacks 9
Thomas Nationals 8
 
Saturday, May 11, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Shake Cardinals 2
Dodd Yankees 11
 
Saturday, May 11, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
Burk Rangers 20
Galbreath Reds 8
 
Saturday, May 11, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Stephenson Blue Jays 7
Marmol Rangers 8
 
Saturday, May 11, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
Norman Tigers 3
Rowlett Braves 9
 
Saturday, May 11, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Milligan Cardinals 2
Baker Orioles 14
 
Saturday, May 11, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Grooters Angels 1
Lee Yankees 12
 
Saturday, May 11, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Harvill Indians 1
Phillips Braves 11
 
Saturday, May 11, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Wheeler Indians 9
Wilson Phillies 21
 
Saturday, May 11, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Johnson Phillies 1
Rosson Red Sox 11
 
Saturday, May 11, 2013 @ 12:30pm
Final
Gutierrez Angels 10
McEntire Tigers 11
 
Saturday, May 11, 2013 @ 12:00pm
Final
Glass Yankees 14
Williams Braves 17
 
Friday, May 10, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Phillips Braves 11
Gutierrez Angels 4
 
Thursday, May 9, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
Bellini Rays 6
Shake Cardinals 4
 
Thursday, May 9, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Marmol Rangers 11
Rowlett Braves 7
 
Thursday, May 9, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wheeler Indians 13
Holloway Tigers 20
 
Thursday, May 9, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wilson Phillies 13
Milligan Cardinals 16
 
Thursday, May 9, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
King Yankees 13
McEntire Tigers 6
 
Thursday, May 9, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Stephenson Blue Jays 7
Crouthamel Phillies 3
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Stephenson Blue Jays 3
Lee Yankees 14
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Downing Astros 7
Harvill Indians 10
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rosson Red Sox 6
Morgan Reds 17
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Norman Tigers 4
Crouthamel Phillies 14
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
Maupin Rangers 12
Johnson Phillies 5
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
McEntire Tigers 12
Rosson Red Sox 5
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Jen Phillips Braves 16
Utley Orioles 16
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Burk Rangers 16
Glass Yankees 17
 
Thursday, May 2, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Marmol Rangers 4
Lee Yankees 8
 
Thursday, May 2, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bellini Rays 11
Flook Diamondbacks 3
 
Thursday, May 2, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Galbreath Reds 5
Holloway Tigers 8
 
Thursday, May 2, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
King Yankees 9
Forbes Cardinals 6
 
Thursday, May 2, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Harvill Indians 3
Gutierrez Angels 14
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Maupin Rangers 6
Phillips Braves 16
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Glass Yankees 21
Wheeler Indians 6
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Gutierrez Angels 11
Downing Astros 5
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Morgan Reds 12
Maupin Rangers 10
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rosson Red Sox 1
Phillips Braves 6
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Gipson Marlins 14
Lamb Rays 14
 
Thursday, April 25, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Gutierrez Angels 1
Morgan Reds 13
 
Thursday, April 25, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Baker Orioles 22
Wheeler Indians 7
 
Thursday, April 25, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Phillips Braves 9
King Yankees 6
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Norman Tigers 9
Lee Yankees 10
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Shake Cardinals 0
Bellini Rays 10
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Maupin Rangers 16
Harvill Indians 3
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Downing Astros 4
Rosson Red Sox 8
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2013 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ward Red Sox 13
Wilson Phillies 14
 
Saturday, April 20, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Thomas Nationals 19
Dodd Yankees 13
 
Saturday, April 20, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Holloway Tigers 17
Glass Yankees 7
 
Saturday, April 20, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Flook Diamondbacks 0
Bellini Rays 10
 
Saturday, April 20, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wheeler Indians 6
Milligan Cardinals 18
 
Saturday, April 20, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
Grooters Angels 7
Norman Tigers 13
 
Saturday, April 20, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Crouthamel Phillies 9
Stephenson Blue Jays 6
 
Saturday, April 20, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
Wilson Phillies 8
Baker Orioles 18
 
Saturday, April 20, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Utley Orioles 12
Lamb Rays 12
 
Saturday, April 20, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Johnson Phillies 8
Morgan Reds 10
 
Saturday, April 20, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Lee Yankees 13
Marmol Rangers 7
 
Saturday, April 20, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Ward Red Sox 6
Burk Rangers 14
 
Saturday, April 20, 2013 @ 12:00pm
Final
Phillips Braves 9
Forbes Cardinals 6
 
Saturday, April 20, 2013 @ 12:00pm
Final
King Yankees 14
Harvill Indians 1
 
Saturday, April 20, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Williams Braves 20
Galbreath Reds 11
 
Saturday, April 20, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Downing Astros 9
Maupin Rangers 14
 
Saturday, April 20, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Rosson Red Sox 7
Gutierrez Angels 8
 
Thursday, April 18, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Rowlett Braves 6
Marmol Rangers 9
 
Thursday, April 18, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Flook Diamondbacks 4
Thomas Nationals 11
 
Thursday, April 18, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Forbes Cardinals 20
Morgan Reds 6
 
Thursday, April 18, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
McEntire Tigers 4
Johnson Phillies 3
 
Thursday, April 18, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Milligan Cardinals 14
Burk Rangers 15
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lee Yankees 3
Stephenson Blue Jays 4
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dodd Yankees 12
Shake Cardinals 2
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Glass Yankees 17
Galbreath Reds 16
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
King Yankees 9
Downing Astros 5
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Johnson Phillies 2
Forbes Cardinals 12
 
Monday, April 15, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Williams Braves 13
Wilson Phillies 14
 
Saturday, April 13, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Thomas Nationals 10
Flook Diamondbacks 8
 
Saturday, April 13, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bellini Rays 6
Shake Cardinals 2
 
Saturday, April 13, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Baker Orioles 21
Williams Braves 5
 
Saturday, April 13, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Grooters Angels 2
Marmol Rangers 13
 
Saturday, April 13, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
Crouthamel Phillies 18
Rowlett Braves 5
 
Saturday, April 13, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Milligan Cardinals 4
Holloway Tigers 15
 
Saturday, April 13, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Jen Phillips Braves 10
Pulfrey Giants 10
 
Saturday, April 13, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Norman Tigers 0
Stephenson Blue Jays 10
 
Saturday, April 13, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Forbes Cardinals 20
Downing Astros 2
 
Saturday, April 13, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
Burk Rangers 21
Wheeler Indians 10
 
Saturday, April 13, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
McEntire Tigers 0
Phillips Braves 15
 
Saturday, April 13, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Harvill Indians 2
Johnson Phillies 10
 
Saturday, April 13, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Glass Yankees 13
Wilson Phillies 14
 
Saturday, April 13, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Lamb Rays 14
Lavender Cubs 14
 
Saturday, April 13, 2013 @ 12:00pm
Final
Morgan Reds 9
McEntire Tigers 4
 
Saturday, April 13, 2013 @ 12:00pm
Final
Daugherty Angels 0
Utley Orioles 0
 
Saturday, April 13, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Gutierrez Angels 2
King Yankees 3
 
Saturday, April 13, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Galbreath Reds 20
Ward Red Sox 11
 
Saturday, April 13, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Maupin Rangers 17
Rosson Red Sox 0
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Marmol Rangers 3
Grooters Angels 16
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Shake Cardinals 8
Thomas Nationals 7
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Johnson Phillies 3
Phillips Braves 15
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Downing Astros 0
McEntire Tigers 6
 
Monday, April 8, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bellini Rays 6
Flook Diamondbacks 4
 
Monday, April 8, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wheeler Indians 19
Williams Braves 11
 
Saturday, April 6, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
Flook Diamondbacks 8
Shake Cardinals 10
 
Saturday, April 6, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thomas Nationals 10
Dodd Yankees 4
 
Saturday, April 6, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ward Red Sox 4
Baker Orioles 15
 
Saturday, April 6, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Rosson Red Sox 6
Forbes Cardinals 18
 
Saturday, April 6, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
Downing Astros 3
Phillips Braves 14
 
Saturday, April 6, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wheeler Indians 3
Galbreath Reds 20
 
Saturday, April 6, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Morgan Reds 17
Harvill Indians 0
 
Saturday, April 6, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
King Yankees 8
Maupin Rangers 5
 
Saturday, April 6, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
Glass Yankees 14
Milligan Cardinals 11
 
Saturday, April 6, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
Johnson Phillies 19
Gutierrez Angels 2
 
Saturday, April 6, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Wilson Phillies 5
Williams Braves 9
 
Saturday, April 6, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Crouthamel Phillies 7
Marmol Rangers 6
 
Saturday, April 6, 2013 @ 12:00pm
Final
Stephenson Blue Jays 8
Grooters Angels 2
 
Saturday, April 6, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Crouthamel Phillies 7
Norman Tigers 4
 
Saturday, April 6, 2013 @ 10:30am
Final
Holloway Tigers 18
Burk Rangers 8
 
Saturday, April 6, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Rowlett Braves 8
Lee Yankees 9