Fall 2013 Results


Saturday, October 26, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Bethesda Reed 15
Johnson A's 12
 
Saturday, October 26, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Maloney Yankees 16
Norman Dodgers 3
 
Saturday, October 26, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Ellis Pirates 11
Lawhun Reds 10
 
Saturday, October 26, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Gregory Brewers 7
Jones Rangers 10
 
Saturday, October 26, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Franklin Diamondbacks 7
Bethesda Veach Majors 14
 
Saturday, October 26, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Baker Diamondbacks 11
Glass Rays 3
 
Saturday, October 26, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Crouthamel Rays 8
Brad Phillips Braves 10
 
Saturday, October 26, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Wheeler Mariners 8
Nieves Braves 20
 
Saturday, October 26, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Bethesda Hamm 8
Chris Holloway Dodgers 6
 
Saturday, October 26, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Jordan Rays 7
Harper Tigers 11
 
Saturday, October 26, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Jordan Rays 8
Gutierrez Tigers 14
 
Saturday, October 26, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Bethesda Veach 12
Anderson Pirates 20
 
Saturday, October 26, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Chris Holloway Dodgers 1
Forbes Cardinals 12
 
Thursday, October 24, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Baker Diamondbacks 0
Bethesda Reed 0
 
Thursday, October 24, 2013 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bethesda Reed 9
Baker Diamondbacks 11
 
Saturday, October 19, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Crouthamel Rays 19
Jordan Rays 1
 
Saturday, October 19, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Ellis Pirates 2
Bethesda Hamm 11
 
Saturday, October 19, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Bethesda Bell 14
Harper Tigers 2
 
Saturday, October 19, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Bethesda Veach Majors 4
Maloney Yankees 12
 
Saturday, October 19, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Wheeler Mariners 17
Bethesda Veach 8
 
Saturday, October 19, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Maloney Yankees 9
Franklin Diamondbacks 10
 
Saturday, October 19, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Chris Holloway Dodgers 0
Bethesda Reed 7
 
Saturday, October 19, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Lawhun Reds 2
Forbes Cardinals 13
 
Saturday, October 19, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Brad Phillips Braves 23
Jones Rangers 3
 
Saturday, October 19, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Forbes Cardinals 10
Glass Rays 1
 
Saturday, October 19, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gutierrez Tigers 0
Jones Rangers 15
 
Saturday, October 19, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Nieves Braves 22
Anderson Pirates 13
 
Saturday, October 19, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bethesda Perez 8
Gregory Brewers 9
 
Saturday, October 19, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Baker Diamondbacks 0
Johnson A's 11
 
Thursday, October 17, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brad Phillips Braves 19
Gutierrez Tigers 0
 
Thursday, October 10, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Jordan Rays 4
Brad Phillips Braves 14
 
Thursday, October 10, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Harper Tigers 9
Gregory Brewers 11
 
Saturday, October 5, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Bethesda Bell 8
Jordan Rays 2
 
Saturday, October 5, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Bethesda Hamm 21
Baker Diamondbacks 6
 
Saturday, October 5, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Marmol Rangers 7
Maloney Yankees 8
 
Saturday, October 5, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bethesda Perez 3
Jones Rangers 8
 
Saturday, October 5, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bethesda Reed 11
Glass Rays 3
 
Saturday, October 5, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bethesda Veach Majors 10
Franklin Diamondbacks 4
 
Saturday, October 5, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Harper Tigers 1
Brad Phillips Braves 11
 
Saturday, October 5, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Forbes Cardinals 8
Ellis Pirates 9
 
Saturday, October 5, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Johnson A's 18
Chris Holloway Dodgers 3
 
Saturday, October 5, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Bethesda Veach 9
Anderson Pirates 16
 
Saturday, October 5, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Gutierrez Tigers 7
Gregory Brewers 12
 
Saturday, October 5, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Gutierrez Tigers 3
Crouthamel Rays 17
 
Saturday, October 5, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Johnson A's 17
Lawhun Reds 4
 
Saturday, October 5, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Nieves Braves 11
Wheeler Mariners 8
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Norman Dodgers 2
Franklin Diamondbacks 12
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Jones Rangers 18
Bethesda Bell 8
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lawhun Reds 2
Bethesda Reed 15
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Glass Rays 4
Chris Holloway Dodgers 7
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Nieves Braves 15
Wheeler Mariners 12
 
Saturday, September 28, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Maloney Yankees 7
Franklin Diamondbacks 6
 
Saturday, September 28, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Baker Diamondbacks 0
Chris Holloway Dodgers 10
 
Saturday, September 28, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Maloney Yankees 15
Marmol Rangers 6
 
Saturday, September 28, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Crouthamel Rays 15
Jones Rangers 7
 
Saturday, September 28, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Johnson A's 15
Ellis Pirates 5
 
Saturday, September 28, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Glass Rays 5
Bethesda Hamm 15
 
Saturday, September 28, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Norman Dodgers 8
Bethesda Veach Majors 13
 
Saturday, September 28, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Forbes Cardinals 7
Bethesda Reed 5
 
Saturday, September 28, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Jordan Rays 2
Gregory Brewers 14
 
Saturday, September 28, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Harper Tigers 7
Bethesda Perez 6
 
Saturday, September 28, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Lawhun Reds 3
Ellis Pirates 11
 
Saturday, September 28, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Nieves Braves 16
Bethesda Veach 14
 
Saturday, September 28, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Anderson Pirates 21
Wheeler Mariners 4
 
Saturday, September 28, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Brad Phillips Braves 14
Gregory Brewers 9
 
Saturday, September 28, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Gutierrez Tigers 5
Bethesda Bell 13
 
Tuesday, September 24, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Jones Rangers 7
Gutierrez Tigers 10
 
Tuesday, September 24, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Gregory Brewers 3
Crouthamel Rays 12
 
Tuesday, September 24, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ellis Pirates 11
Forbes Cardinals 1
 
Tuesday, September 24, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Johnson A's 24
Baker Diamondbacks 2
 
Saturday, September 21, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Harper Tigers 4
Jordan Rays 12
 
Saturday, September 21, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Glass Rays 0
Johnson A's 20
 
Saturday, September 21, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Norman Dodgers 8
Maloney Yankees 9
 
Saturday, September 21, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bethesda Perez 18
Gutierrez Tigers 10
 
Saturday, September 21, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bethesda Hamm 9
Forbes Cardinals 8
 
Saturday, September 21, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Norman Dodgers 7
Franklin Diamondbacks 13
 
Saturday, September 21, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gregory Brewers 14
Jones Rangers 6
 
Saturday, September 21, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Ellis Pirates 12
Chris Holloway Dodgers 3
 
Saturday, September 21, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Lawhun Reds 6
Baker Diamondbacks 8
 
Saturday, September 21, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Bethesda Veach 26
Wheeler Mariners 26
 
Saturday, September 21, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Brad Phillips Braves 11
Crouthamel Rays 3
 
Saturday, September 21, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Bethesda Bell 0
Crouthamel Rays 10
 
Saturday, September 21, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Bethesda Reed 4
Baker Diamondbacks 8
 
Saturday, September 21, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Anderson Pirates 17
Nieves Braves 3
 
Tuesday, September 17, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Franklin Diamondbacks 12
Marmol Rangers 4
 
Tuesday, September 17, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wheeler Mariners 12
Anderson Pirates 18
 
Tuesday, September 17, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Johnson A's 9
Bethesda Hamm 2
 
Saturday, September 14, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Marmol Rangers 21
Norman Dodgers 14
 
Saturday, September 14, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Bethesda Veach Majors 17
Maloney Yankees 9
 
Saturday, September 14, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bethesda Veach Majors 10
Franklin Diamondbacks 2
 
Saturday, September 14, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Lawhun Reds 3
Glass Rays 6
 
Saturday, September 14, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Chris Holloway Dodgers 5
Glass Rays 0
 
Saturday, September 14, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Brad Phillips Braves 22
Harper Tigers 2
 
Saturday, September 14, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Ellis Pirates 10
Bethesda Reed 6
 
Saturday, September 14, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Forbes Cardinals 1
Johnson A's 6
 
Saturday, September 14, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Jones Rangers 18
Harper Tigers 2
 
Saturday, September 14, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Baker Diamondbacks 1
Bethesda Hamm 7
 
Saturday, September 14, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Gregory Brewers 4
Bethesda Bell 3
 
Saturday, September 14, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Crouthamel Rays 19
Bethesda Perez 1
 
Saturday, September 14, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Anderson Pirates 21
Bethesda Veach 11
 
Saturday, September 14, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Nieves Braves 16
Wheeler Mariners 8
 
Saturday, September 14, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Gutierrez Tigers 18
Jordan Rays 2
 
Tuesday, September 10, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Norman Dodgers 8
Maloney Yankees 9
 
Tuesday, September 10, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Jordan Rays 8
Bethesda Perez 9
 
Tuesday, September 10, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Nieves Braves 21
Anderson Pirates 12
 
Saturday, September 7, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Bethesda Bell 4
Brad Phillips Braves 9
 
Saturday, September 7, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Bethesda Reed 11
Lawhun Reds 5
 
Saturday, September 7, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bethesda Perez 2
Brad Phillips Braves 14
 
Saturday, September 7, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Franklin Diamondbacks 17
Marmol Rangers 4
 
Saturday, September 7, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bethesda Veach 8
Nieves Braves 12
 
Saturday, September 7, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Chris Holloway Dodgers 2
Johnson A's 12
 
Saturday, September 7, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Wheeler Mariners 16
Anderson Pirates 17
 
Saturday, September 7, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Jones Rangers 11
Jordan Rays 10
 
Saturday, September 7, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Franklin Diamondbacks 8
Maloney Yankees 9
 
Saturday, September 7, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Forbes Cardinals 8
Glass Rays 2
 
Saturday, September 7, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Harper Tigers 14
Gutierrez Tigers 16
 
Saturday, September 7, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Bethesda Veach Majors 10
Norman Dodgers 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Baker Diamondbacks 11
Ellis Pirates 12
 
Saturday, September 7, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Crouthamel Rays 11
Gregory Brewers 4
 
Thursday, September 5, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Crouthamel Rays 10
Harper Tigers 5
 
Thursday, September 5, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Nieves Braves 17
Anderson Pirates 9
 
Thursday, September 5, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chris Holloway Dodgers 5
Lawhun Reds 4
 
Tuesday, September 3, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Baker Diamondbacks 5
Forbes Cardinals 3
 
Tuesday, September 3, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ellis Pirates 8
Glass Rays 0
 
Tuesday, September 3, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bethesda Veach 14
Wheeler Mariners 14