Spring 2014 Results


Thursday, May 22, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Marmol Rangers 11
Norman Braves 8
 
Thursday, May 22, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Anderson Mariners 23
Gworek A's 24
 
Thursday, May 22, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
King Yankees 1
Mitchell Cardinals 9
 
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
M. Forbes Cardinals 11
Butler Mariners 3
 
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Malone Yankees 19
Helms Indians 15
 
Tuesday, May 20, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Marmol Rangers 6
Rowlett Rays 7
 
Tuesday, May 20, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Haedge Rangers 26
Gworek A's 13
 
Tuesday, May 20, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Helms Indians 1
Anderson Mariners 1
 
Monday, May 19, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Harper Braves 9
Gutierrez Tigers 7
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Witt Rangers 6
King Yankees 7
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cyrus Rockies 6
Jordan Rays 7
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Mitchell Cardinals 15
Harper Braves 4
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Lawhun Reds 5
Johnson A's 13
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Baker Orioles 6
Rosson Red Sox 9
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Walk Pirates 15
M. Forbes Cardinals 5
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Camfield Cardinals 24
Anderson Mariners 8
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Malone Yankees 25
Gworek A's 21
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Hill Royals 5
Rowlett Rays 4
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Holloway Dodgers 13
Glass Rays 2
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Wheeler Brewers 8
Haedge Rangers 18
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Nieves Braves 17
Helms Indians 14
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Franklin Diamondbacks 11
Marmol Rangers 6
 
Thursday, May 15, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cyrus Rockies 14
Gutierrez Tigers 12
 
Thursday, May 15, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Mitchell Cardinals 10
Jordan Rays 5
 
Thursday, May 15, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Holloway Dodgers 3
Walk Pirates 12
 
Thursday, May 15, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Roberts Red Sox 13
Malone Yankees 21
 
Thursday, May 15, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Moore Giants 20
Camfield Cardinals 21
 
Tuesday, May 13, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Norman Braves 9
Rowlett Rays 12
 
Tuesday, May 13, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lawhun Reds 4
Morgan Braves 11
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 10:30pm
Final
Anderson Mariners 24
Malone Yankees 28
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
M. Forbes Cardinals 14
Baker Orioles 8
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rowlett Rays 14
Norman Braves 6
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
Entremont A's 18
6 McDow Rays 18
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
Marmol Rangers 2
Hill Royals 9
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Johnson A's 18
Butler Mariners 6
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Moore Giants 12
Roberts Red Sox 14
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Gworek A's 24
Wheeler Brewers 19
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Rosson Red Sox 3
Holloway Dodgers 4
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Glass Rays 5
Lawhun Reds 6
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Harper Braves 6
Witt Rangers 13
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Haedge Rangers 21
Nieves Braves 6
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Cyrus Rockies 7
Gutierrez Tigers 2
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Franklin Diamondbacks 15
Norman Braves 2
 
Tuesday, May 6, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Gutierrez Tigers 17
Jordan Rays 15
 
Tuesday, May 6, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hill Royals 14
Marmol Rangers 1
 
Tuesday, May 6, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Camfield Cardinals 24
Moore Giants 22
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Johnson A's 20
Glass Rays 1
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Mitchell Cardinals 8
Gutierrez Tigers 3
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Morgan Braves 15
Butler Mariners 0
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Holloway Dodgers 1
M. Forbes Cardinals 8
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Marmol Rangers 12
Norman Braves 2
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Malone Yankees 30
Camfield Cardinals 31
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Lawhun Reds 3
Rosson Red Sox 9
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Franklin Diamondbacks 12
Hill Royals 1
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Witt Rangers 10
Jordan Rays 4
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Nieves Braves 21
Gworek A's 10
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Anderson Mariners 21
Wheeler Brewers 17
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
King Yankees 10
Harper Braves 7
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Roberts Red Sox 15
Helms Indians 15
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Rowlett Rays 0
Hill Royals 15
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Baker Orioles 12
Holloway Dodgers 5
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Anderson Mariners 4
Haedge Rangers 24
 
Tuesday, April 29, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Jordan Rays 12
Harper Braves 4
 
Tuesday, April 29, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Morgan Braves 4
Johnson A's 4
 
Tuesday, April 29, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Helms Indians 22
Camfield Cardinals 28
 
Monday, April 28, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Mitchell Cardinals 10
Witt Rangers 5
 
Monday, April 28, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cyrus Rockies 10
King Yankees 11
 
Monday, April 28, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Butler Mariners 11
Lawhun Reds 9
 
Monday, April 28, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Malone Yankees 20
Roberts Red Sox 14
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 11:00pm
Final
Gutierrez Tigers 6
Witt Rangers 16
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Morgan Braves 15
Glass Rays 6
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Cyrus Rockies 11
Harper Braves 1
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Rosson Red Sox 3
Johnson A's 13
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Jordan Rays 6
King Yankees 9
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Norman Braves 2
Franklin Diamondbacks 13
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Walk Pirates 19
Butler Mariners 2
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
M. Forbes Cardinals 13
Lawhun Reds 2
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Wheeler Brewers 22
Malone Yankees 16
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Rowlett Rays 1
Marmol Rangers 11
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Nieves Braves 12
Camfield Cardinals 9
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Moore Giants 13
Haedge Rangers 20
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 1:30am
Final
Roberts Red Sox 9
Gworek A's 17
 
Thursday, April 24, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Norman Braves 7
Rowlett Rays 8
 
Thursday, April 24, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
King Yankees 11
Gutierrez Tigers 12
 
Thursday, April 24, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Moore Giants 19
Malone Yankees 21
 
Tuesday, April 22, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hill Royals 17
Marmol Rangers 8
 
Tuesday, April 22, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Mitchell Cardinals 7
Cyrus Rockies 8
 
Tuesday, April 22, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lawhun Reds 11
Baker Orioles 7
 
Tuesday, April 22, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Roberts Red Sox 17
Wheeler Brewers 18
 
Monday, April 21, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Gworek A's 22
Haedge Rangers 21
 
Monday, April 21, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Anderson Mariners 17
Helms Indians 18
 
Monday, April 21, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
M. Forbes Cardinals 8
Rosson Red Sox 8
 
Monday, April 21, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Johnson A's 9
Walk Pirates 9
 
Saturday, April 19, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
King Yankees 2
Cyrus Rockies 12
 
Saturday, April 19, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Rowlett Rays 3
Franklin Diamondbacks 15
 
Saturday, April 19, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Walk Pirates 14
Lawhun Reds 1
 
Saturday, April 19, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Moore Giants 8
Nieves Braves 17
 
Saturday, April 19, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Witt Rangers 2
Mitchell Cardinals 15
 
Saturday, April 19, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Norman Braves 6
Hill Royals 13
 
Saturday, April 19, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Helms Indians 21
Wheeler Brewers 7
 
Saturday, April 19, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Johnson A's 11
Holloway Dodgers 0
 
Saturday, April 19, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Haedge Rangers 26
Malone Yankees 13
 
Saturday, April 19, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
M. Forbes Cardinals 9
Morgan Braves 10
 
Saturday, April 19, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Gworek A's 15
Camfield Cardinals 23
 
Saturday, April 19, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Roberts Red Sox 12
Anderson Mariners 15
 
Saturday, April 19, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Glass Rays 3
Baker Orioles 9
 
Thursday, April 17, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Butler Mariners 9
Glass Rays 4
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Franklin Diamondbacks 11
Rowlett Rays 3
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Anderson Mariners 11
Roberts Red Sox 21
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Haedge Rangers 27
Helms Indians 13
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Morgan Braves 13
Walk Pirates 3
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Norman Braves 2
Hill Royals 14
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Cyrus Rockies 2
Mitchell Cardinals 6
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Butler Mariners 18
Baker Orioles 5
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Gworek A's 16
Moore Giants 6
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Gutierrez Tigers 4
King Yankees 1
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
M. Forbes Cardinals 13
Johnson A's 9
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Harper Braves 12
Jordan Rays 1
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Rosson Red Sox 6
Glass Rays 0
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Camfield Cardinals 21
Wheeler Brewers 13
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Malone Yankees 19
Nieves Braves 20
 
Thursday, April 10, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Norman Braves 3
Marmol Rangers 5
 
Thursday, April 10, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rosson Red Sox 5
Butler Mariners 13
 
Thursday, April 10, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Camfield Cardinals 12
Haedge Rangers 22
 
Tuesday, April 8, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hill Royals 8
Franklin Diamondbacks 4
 
Tuesday, April 8, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Holloway Dodgers 7
Lawhun Reds 8
 
Tuesday, April 8, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Baker Orioles 0
Johnson A's 10
 
Tuesday, April 8, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cyrus Rockies 5
Witt Rangers 7
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Witt Rangers 1
Cyrus Rockies 7
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Marmol Rangers 9
Franklin Diamondbacks 10
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Jordan Rays 2
Mitchell Cardinals 10
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
Rowlett Rays 2
Hill Royals 5
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Baker Orioles 1
Morgan Braves 16
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Roberts Red Sox 11
Camfield Cardinals 21
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Helms Indians 10
Gworek A's 19
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Holloway Dodgers 0
Butler Mariners 11
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
M. Forbes Cardinals 12
Glass Rays 2
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Gutierrez Tigers 5
Harper Braves 3
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Nieves Braves 15
Wheeler Brewers 7
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Rosson Red Sox 4
Walk Pirates 5
 
Thursday, April 3, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Jordan Rays 11
Gutierrez Tigers 4
 
Thursday, April 3, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wheeler Brewers 18
Moore Giants 8
 
Tuesday, April 1, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Walk Pirates 7
Glass Rays 5
 
Tuesday, April 1, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Nieves Braves 14
Roberts Red Sox 13
 
Tuesday, April 1, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Morgan Braves 12
Rosson Red Sox 2
 
Saturday, March 29, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Walk Pirates 1
Baker Orioles 0
 
Saturday, March 29, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Morgan Braves 10
Holloway Dodgers 0