Fall 2014 Results


Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
C Harper Red Sox 21
E Smithson Cardinals 13
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bethesd Prince 17
Butler Mariners 6
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Jordan Rays 16
McGarrity Orioles 3
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Glass Royals 16
Gworek A's 12
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Harper Braves 12
Forbes Cardinals 8
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Cobero Angels 1
M Camfield Cardinals 9
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Womack Pirates 8
Pretzsch Cardinals 4
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Forbes Cardinals 3
Gutierrez Dodgers 13
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Collins Royals 9
Bethesda Steele 10
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 1:00am
Final
Norman Cubs 0
Crouthamel Athletics 16
 
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bethesd Prince 12
Gutierrez Dodgers 8
 
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Crouthamel Athletics 10
Bethesda Perez 6
 
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Collins Royals 8
Cobero Angels 2
 
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bethesda Rakes 25
C Harper Red Sox 16
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Bethesd Prince 9
Jordan Rays 2
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Jordan Rays 10
Forbes Cardinals 4
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
McGarrity Orioles 13
Butler Mariners 8
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Pretzsch Cardinals 1
Crouthamel Athletics 8
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
M Camfield Cardinals 4
Collins Royals 6
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gutierrez Dodgers 13
Harper Braves 8
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Gworek A's 15
Cobero Angels 2
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
E Smithson Cardinals 13
C Harper Red Sox 21
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Womack Pirates 16
Bethesda Perez 6
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Glass Royals 8
Bethesda Steele 9
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Norman Cubs 6
Bethesda Perez 5
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
E Nieves Braves 20
Corneal Cubs 3
 
Thursday, October 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Norman Cubs 5
Womack Pirates 7
 
Thursday, October 16, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
E Nieves Braves 22
E Smithson Cardinals 6
 
Tuesday, October 14, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Butler Mariners 2
Gutierrez Dodgers 14
 
Tuesday, October 7, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Forbes Cardinals 14
Harper Braves 7
 
Tuesday, October 7, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Gworek A's 2
Collins Royals 1
 
Monday, October 6, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Womack Pirates 9
Crouthamel Athletics 6
 
Monday, October 6, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Corneal Cubs 15
E Smithson Cardinals 7
 
Monday, October 6, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Collins Royals 10
M Camfield Cardinals 11
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Harper Braves 21
Butler Mariners 10
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Cobero Angels 0
Collins Royals 15
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Glass Royals 16
M Camfield Cardinals 8
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Forbes Cardinals 11
Bethesd Prince 15
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
E Nieves Braves 23
C Harper Red Sox 13
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gutierrez Dodgers 8
Jordan Rays 13
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bethesda Steele 12
Gworek A's 11
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Crouthamel Athletics 11
Norman Cubs 7
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
McGarrity Orioles 14
Gutierrez Dodgers 4
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Corneal Cubs 20
C Harper Red Sox 21
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
E Smithson Cardinals 8
Bethesda Rakes 12
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Bethesda Perez 1
Womack Pirates 10
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Norman Cubs 5
Pretzsch Cardinals 6
 
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
McGarrity Orioles 8
Bethesd Prince 2
 
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bethesda Rakes 16
Corneal Cubs 5
 
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bethesda Steele 11
M Camfield Cardinals 12
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
C Harper Red Sox 20
E Nieves Braves 15
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Forbes Cardinals 8
Butler Mariners 6
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Corneal Cubs 16
E Smithson Cardinals 17
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Harper Braves 8
Bethesd Prince 13
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Womack Pirates 13
Norman Cubs 5
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gworek A's 9
Glass Royals 13
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Gutierrez Dodgers 11
Bethesd Prince 12
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
M Camfield Cardinals 9
Cobero Angels 0
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Crouthamel Athletics 3
Pretzsch Cardinals 4
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Bethesda Steele 7
Collins Royals 14
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
McGarrity Orioles 4
Jordan Rays 5
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Bethesda Perez 10
Pretzsch Cardinals 14
 
Thursday, September 25, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bethesda Perez 13
Crouthamel Athletics 12
 
Thursday, September 25, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Glass Royals 16
Cobero Angels 0
 
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Jordan Rays 13
Harper Braves 4
 
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
M Camfield Cardinals 11
Gworek A's 12
 
Tuesday, September 23, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
E Smithson Cardinals 21
C Harper Red Sox 15
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Bethesda Perez 3
Norman Cubs 7
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Crouthamel Athletics 5
Womack Pirates 9
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Pretzsch Cardinals 2
Womack Pirates 17
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Butler Mariners 5
McGarrity Orioles 11
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Cobero Angels 5
Glass Royals 16
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
C Harper Red Sox 20
Corneal Cubs 21
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gutierrez Dodgers 12
Butler Mariners 2
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Collins Royals 4
Gworek A's 1
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Harper Braves 6
Jordan Rays 15
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Bethesda Rakes 12
E Nieves Braves 23
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
M Camfield Cardinals 4
Bethesda Steele 5
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
E Smithson Cardinals 4
E Nieves Braves 21
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Bethesd Prince 14
Forbes Cardinals 6
 
Monday, September 15, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Pretzsch Cardinals 17
Norman Cubs 5
 
Monday, September 15, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
McGarrity Orioles 17
Forbes Cardinals 4
 
Monday, September 15, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Gworek A's 6
Bethesda Steele 5
 
Monday, September 15, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Collins Royals 2
Glass Royals 9
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Pretzsch Cardinals 23
Norman Cubs 2
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Crouthamel Athletics 15
Bethesda Perez 7
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Harper Braves 2
McGarrity Orioles 13
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Crouthamel Athletics 1
Womack Pirates 7
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gworek A's 1
M Camfield Cardinals 11
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Harper Braves 4
Forbes Cardinals 5
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
E Smithson Cardinals 23
Corneal Cubs 23
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Jordan Rays 17
Gutierrez Dodgers 2
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
E Nieves Braves 21
Corneal Cubs 6
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Glass Royals 11
Collins Royals 1
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
C Harper Red Sox 13
Bethesda Rakes 21
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Butler Mariners 5
Bethesd Prince 10
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Cobero Angels 2
Bethesda Steele 5
 
Monday, September 8, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Jordan Rays 18
Butler Mariners 4
 
Monday, September 8, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
M Camfield Cardinals 11
Glass Royals 3
 
Monday, September 8, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bethesda Steele 5
Cobero Angels 2
 
Monday, September 8, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Corneal Cubs 6
E Nieves Braves 21
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Gutierrez Dodgers 13
McGarrity Orioles 14
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Butler Mariners 7
Jordan Rays 13
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Forbes Cardinals 3
McGarrity Orioles 13
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bethesd Prince 7
Harper Braves 5
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
C Harper Red Sox 14
E Smithson Cardinals 4
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Cobero Angels 0
Gworek A's 9
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Norman Cubs 2
Pretzsch Cardinals 13
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Womack Pirates 6
Bethesda Perez 5
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Bethesda Rakes 8
E Nieves Braves 21
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Bethesda Steele 0
Glass Royals 10