Spring 2015 Results


Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Marmol Marlins 1
E Smithson Cardinals 1
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fell Braves 14
Norman Cubs 1
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Nieves Braves 18
E Smithson Cardinals 5
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Harper Braves 7
Jordan Rays 15
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Faidley Reds 5
Cobero Angels 7
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Forbes Cardinals 2
King Yankees 12
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Wheeler Brewers 6
Gworek A's 16
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Marmol Marlins 20
Corneal Cubs 10
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Pulfrey Giants 14
Helms Indians 12
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gutierrez Dodgers 9
Downing Astros 11
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Malone Yankees 14
C Harper Red Sox 22
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Roberts Red Sox 1
Haedge Rangers 14
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
M Camfield Cardinals 10
Anderson Pirates 3
 
Friday, May 15, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cyrus Rockies 6
C Witt Rangers 8
 
Friday, May 15, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Glass Royals 5
Baker Orioles 6
 
Thursday, May 14, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Gutierrez Dodgers 11
Forbes Cardinals 4
 
Thursday, May 14, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
M Camfield Cardinals 10
Cobero Angels 2
 
Thursday, May 14, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Anderson Pirates 3
Haedge Rangers 13
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Jordan Rays 2
Downing Astros 3
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
C Harper Red Sox 28
Corneal Cubs 20
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cyrus Rockies 3
Norman Cubs 4
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Gworek A's 8
Faidley Reds 8
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
C Witt Rangers 8
Fell Braves 4
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
C Harper Red Sox 22
Marmol Marlins 21
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Corneal Cubs 12
Pulfrey Giants 15
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
M Camfield Cardinals 20
Wheeler Brewers 0
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Gutierrez Dodgers 6
Harper Braves 10
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
E Smithson Cardinals 15
Helms Indians 13
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Anderson Pirates 16
Roberts Red Sox 2
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Downing Astros 10
Forbes Cardinals 13
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Baker Orioles 8
Cobero Angels 0
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Haedge Rangers 3
Glass Royals 11
 
Friday, May 8, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
King Yankees 11
Jordan Rays 9
 
Friday, May 8, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Malone Yankees 7
Nieves Braves 21
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Marmol Marlins 17
Helms Indians 11
 
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
E Smithson Cardinals 16
C Harper Red Sox 21
 
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Baker Orioles 16
Roberts Red Sox 0
 
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Gworek A's 14
Anderson Pirates 0
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Faidley Reds 2
M Camfield Cardinals 7
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cyrus Rockies 8
Fell Braves 5
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
E Smithson Cardinals 14
Corneal Cubs 6
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Norman Cubs 14
C Witt Rangers 6
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Cobero Angels 7
Haedge Rangers 17
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Helms Indians 15
Malone Yankees 16
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Jordan Rays 8
Forbes Cardinals 11
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Glass Royals 16
Roberts Red Sox 3
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Pulfrey Giants 18
Marmol Marlins 17
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
King Yankees 16
Gutierrez Dodgers 4
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Nieves Braves 21
C Harper Red Sox 2
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Wheeler Brewers 2
Anderson Pirates 8
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Harper Braves 12
Downing Astros 4
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Baker Orioles 15
Gworek A's 16
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
King Yankees 6
Harper Braves 14
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
C Witt Rangers 12
Norman Cubs 4
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Haedge Rangers 12
Baker Orioles 12
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Marmol Marlins 7
Nieves Braves 17
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Jordan Rays 13
Gutierrez Dodgers 6
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Gworek A's 5
M Camfield Cardinals 7
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Norman Cubs 14
Fell Braves 6
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Roberts Red Sox 4
Cobero Angels 14
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
C Witt Rangers 5
Cyrus Rockies 8
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Malone Yankees 28
Corneal Cubs 20
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Harper Braves 11
King Yankees 7
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Nieves Braves 24
Helms Indians 9
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Wheeler Brewers 2
Faidley Reds 1
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Downing Astros 14
Jordan Rays 12
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
C Harper Red Sox 16
Pulfrey Giants 14
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Anderson Pirates 8
Glass Royals 11
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
M Camfield Cardinals 7
Baker Orioles 8
 
Friday, April 24, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Forbes Cardinals 10
Gutierrez Dodgers 11
 
Friday, April 24, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Haedge Rangers 13
Gworek A's 14
 
Thursday, April 23, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fell Braves 11
Cyrus Rockies 4
 
Thursday, April 23, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pulfrey Giants 11
Nieves Braves 13
 
Thursday, April 23, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
E Smithson Cardinals 14
Malone Yankees 13
 
Saturday, April 18, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Norman Cubs 1
Cyrus Rockies 9
 
Saturday, April 18, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Helms Indians 13
C Harper Red Sox 14
 
Saturday, April 18, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Gworek A's 11
Roberts Red Sox 3
 
Saturday, April 18, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
King Yankees 14
Downing Astros 2
 
Saturday, April 18, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Baker Orioles 18
Wheeler Brewers 0
 
Saturday, April 18, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Gutierrez Dodgers 6
Jordan Rays 7
 
Saturday, April 18, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
E Smithson Cardinals 11
Pulfrey Giants 14
 
Saturday, April 18, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Forbes Cardinals 3
Harper Braves 8
 
Saturday, April 18, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Malone Yankees 11
Marmol Marlins 13
 
Saturday, April 18, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Corneal Cubs 0
Nieves Braves 15
 
Saturday, April 18, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Cobero Angels 0
Glass Royals 17
 
Saturday, April 18, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Haedge Rangers 3
M Camfield Cardinals 11
 
Friday, April 17, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fell Braves 2
C Witt Rangers 8
 
Friday, April 17, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Faidley Reds 4
Anderson Pirates 13
 
Thursday, April 16, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Norman Cubs 2
Cyrus Rockies 6
 
Thursday, April 16, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Forbes Cardinals 8
Jordan Rays 11
 
Thursday, April 16, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Helms Indians 4
Marmol Marlins 19
 
Thursday, April 16, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wheeler Brewers 2
Glass Royals 17
 
Thursday, April 16, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
C Harper Red Sox 25
Malone Yankees 17
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fell Braves 8
Cyrus Rockies 4
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
C Witt Rangers 16
Norman Cubs 5
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Jordan Rays 3
Harper Braves 13
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Pulfrey Giants 12
Malone Yankees 17
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Glass Royals 16
Gworek A's 14
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
King Yankees 14
Forbes Cardinals 3
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Helms Indians 14
Corneal Cubs 16
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Faidley Reds 1
Baker Orioles 13
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
C Harper Red Sox 19
E Smithson Cardinals 11
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Anderson Pirates 4
Cobero Angels 5
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Roberts Red Sox 2
M Camfield Cardinals 0
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Wheeler Brewers 3
Haedge Rangers 13
 
Friday, April 10, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Downing Astros 14
Gutierrez Dodgers 13
 
Friday, April 10, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Nieves Braves 18
Marmol Marlins 3
 
Thursday, April 9, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Harper Braves 13
Forbes Cardinals 2
 
Thursday, April 9, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fell Braves 4
C Witt Rangers 7
 
Thursday, April 9, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cobero Angels 5
Wheeler Brewers 0
 
Thursday, April 9, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Malone Yankees 14
Pulfrey Giants 13
 
Thursday, April 9, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Roberts Red Sox 0
Faidley Reds 6
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Fell Braves 11
Norman Cubs 1
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Cyrus Rockies 8
C Witt Rangers 5
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Baker Orioles 12
Anderson Pirates 0
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Nieves Braves 16
Pulfrey Giants 11
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Forbes Cardinals 16
Downing Astros 10
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Harper Braves 11
Gutierrez Dodgers 3
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Malone Yankees 19
E Smithson Cardinals 20
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Haedge Rangers 13
Faidley Reds 3
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Jordan Rays 16
King Yankees 2
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Corneal Cubs 16
C Harper Red Sox 17
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Gworek A's 4
Cobero Angels 7
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Roberts Red Sox 0
Wheeler Brewers 5
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
M Camfield Cardinals 2
Glass Royals 9
 
Thursday, April 2, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Downing Astros 4
King Yankees 7
 
Thursday, April 2, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Faidley Reds 2
Glass Royals 18
 
Thursday, April 2, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Corneal Cubs 22
Helms Indians 16
 
Tuesday, March 31, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Glass Royals 12
Wheeler Brewers 1
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cyrus Rockies 8
Norman Cubs 3
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Helms Indians 11
Pulfrey Giants 12
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
C Witt Rangers 11
Fell Braves 2
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Cobero Angels 2
M Camfield Cardinals 6
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Downing Astros 2
Harper Braves 13
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
E Smithson Cardinals 11
Nieves Braves 21
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Baker Orioles 19
Haedge Rangers 9
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Anderson Pirates 5
Gworek A's 8
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Corneal Cubs 15
Marmol Marlins 18
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gutierrez Dodgers 4
King Yankees 12
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Faidley Reds 2
Roberts Red Sox 0