Spring 2016 Results


Thursday, May 26, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lewis Braves 14
    Royals 9
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Fox Angels 15
Doyle Cardinals 21
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Geater Giants 20
Corneal Cubs 18
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Collins Royals 4
Woodward Yankees 14
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Burkes Astros 14
Lewis Braves 3
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Malone Yankees 0
Webb Braves 10
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Stephenson Phillies 2
Harrell Braves 16
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Caban Tigers 10
Wooten Red Sox 1
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Harper Tigers 10
Seay Astros 7
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Robe Dodgers 15
Menard Rangers 16
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Mossack Indians 12
C Harper Red Sox 22
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Faidley Reds 4
Brawner Royals 6
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Cyrus Rockies 16
King Yankees 7
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Robe Dodgers 20
Fox Angels 9
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Stephenson Phillies 11
Geater Giants 22
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Harper Tigers 13
King Yankees 10
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Seay Astros 7
Cyrus Rockies 8
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Wooten Red Sox 8
Webb Braves 5
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Faidley Reds 6
Malone Yankees 8
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Harrell Braves 18
Fox Angels 10
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Lewis Braves 8
Collins Royals 10
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Brawner Royals 8
Caban Tigers 6
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
C Harper Red Sox 22
Robe Dodgers 19
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Corneal Cubs 23
Doyle Cardinals 14
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Menard Rangers 23
Geater Giants 13
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Mossack Indians 22
Stephenson Phillies 14
 
Friday, May 13, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Burkes Astros 16
Woodward Yankees 13
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Seay Astros 8
Harper Tigers 1
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Faidley Reds 1
Caban Tigers 12
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mossack Indians 1
Doyle Cardinals 12
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Seay Astros 13
King Yankees 2
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Collins Royals 15
Lewis Braves 5
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Woodward Yankees 8
Burkes Astros 7
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Cyrus Rockies 18
Harper Tigers 5
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Fox Angels 1
Mossack Indians 0
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Geater Giants 21
Robe Dodgers 15
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Malone Yankees 4
Brawner Royals 10
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Wooten Red Sox 12
Faidley Reds 8
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Stephenson Phillies 12
C Harper Red Sox 19
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Webb Braves 9
Caban Tigers 10
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Corneal Cubs 23
Harrell Braves 12
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Doyle Cardinals 22
Menard Rangers 12
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
King Yankees 8
Cyrus Rockies 15
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Menard Rangers 20
Corneal Cubs 26
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Fox Angels 13
Geater Giants 18
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wooten Red Sox 6
Malone Yankees 10
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Woodward Yankees 8
Lewis Braves 9
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Cyrus Rockies 2
Seay Astros 3
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Menard Rangers 19
Harrell Braves 20
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Burkes Astros 5
Collins Royals 7
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Mossack Indians 17
Corneal Cubs 18
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Caban Tigers 7
Faidley Reds 8
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Robe Dodgers 17
Doyle Cardinals 18
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Malone Yankees 9
Wooten Red Sox 6
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Brawner Royals 10
Webb Braves 4
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
C Harper Red Sox 18
Geater Giants 5
 
Friday, April 29, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
King Yankees 3
Harper Tigers 8
 
Friday, April 29, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Stephenson Phillies 14
Fox Angels 16
 
Thursday, April 28, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lewis Braves 11
Woodward Yankees 8
 
Thursday, April 28, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Webb Braves 0
Brawner Royals 9
 
Thursday, April 28, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Harrell Braves 20
C Harper Red Sox 19
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Seay Astros 8
Harper Tigers 1
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Woodward Yankees 17
Collins Royals 0
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Lewis Braves 6
Burkes Astros 7
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Corneal Cubs 21
Stephenson Phillies 18
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
King Yankees 7
Cyrus Rockies 8
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Caban Tigers 9
Malone Yankees 4
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Geater Giants 13
Doyle Cardinals 18
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fox Angels 10
C Harper Red Sox 21
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wooten Red Sox 6
Brawner Royals 7
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Menard Rangers 16
Mossack Indians 17
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Harrell Braves 23
Robe Dodgers 15
 
Friday, April 22, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Faidley Reds 5
Webb Braves 6
 
Thursday, April 21, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
King Yankees 8
Seay Astros 9
 
Thursday, April 21, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Collins Royals 7
Burkes Astros 9
 
Thursday, April 21, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Stephenson Phillies 11
Doyle Cardinals 10
 
Thursday, April 21, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Malone Yankees 8
Caban Tigers 4
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
C Harper Red Sox 23
Doyle Cardinals 22
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
King Yankees 1
Harper Tigers 12
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Cyrus Rockies 6
Seay Astros 7
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Robe Dodgers 0
Mossack Indians 1
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Burkes Astros 9
Woodward Yankees 11
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Webb Braves 4
Malone Yankees 14
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Stephenson Phillies 20
Menard Rangers 18
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Wooten Red Sox 1
Caban Tigers 6
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Fox Angels 5
Corneal Cubs 21
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Brawner Royals 16
Faidley Reds 1
 
Friday, April 15, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lewis Braves 8
Collins Royals 1
 
Friday, April 15, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Geater Giants 8
Harrell Braves 12
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lewis Braves 5
Burkes Astros 4
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Harper Tigers 9
Cyrus Rockies 6
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Webb Braves 4
Faidley Reds 3
 
Saturday, April 9, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
King Yankees 1
Seay Astros 13
 
Saturday, April 9, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Corneal Cubs 21
Robe Dodgers 13
 
Saturday, April 9, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Lewis Braves 11
Woodward Yankees 12
 
Saturday, April 9, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Collins Royals 6
Burkes Astros 5
 
Saturday, April 9, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Webb Braves 10
Wooten Red Sox 2
 
Saturday, April 9, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Harrell Braves 12
Doyle Cardinals 13
 
Saturday, April 9, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Malone Yankees 11
Faidley Reds 3
 
Saturday, April 9, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Corneal Cubs 12
C Harper Red Sox 13
 
Saturday, April 9, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Robe Dodgers 15
Stephenson Phillies 18
 
Saturday, April 9, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Mossack Indians 13
Geater Giants 12
 
Saturday, April 9, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Menard Rangers 17
Fox Angels 16
 
Friday, April 8, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Harper Tigers 7
Cyrus Rockies 0
 
Friday, April 8, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Caban Tigers 6
Brawner Royals 4
 
Monday, April 4, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Woodward Yankees 10
Collins Royals 9
 
Monday, April 4, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brawner Royals 9
Wooten Red Sox 1
 
Monday, April 4, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Harrell Braves 16
Mossack Indians 11
 
Monday, April 4, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
C Harper Red Sox 21
Menard Rangers 10
 
Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Harper Tigers 9
Seay Astros 6
 
Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cyrus Rockies 5
King Yankees 8
 
Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Collins Royals 10
Woodward Yankees 2
 
Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Faidley Reds 4
Wooten Red Sox 8
 
Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Corneal Cubs 27
Menard Rangers 9
 
Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Burkes Astros 4
Lewis Braves 5
 
Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Caban Tigers 4
Webb Braves 3
 
Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
C Harper Red Sox 14
Harrell Braves 19
 
Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Brawner Royals 11
Malone Yankees 1
 
Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Geater Giants 18
Stephenson Phillies 10
 
Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Fox Angels 6
Robe Dodgers 13
 
Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Doyle Cardinals 14
Mossack Indians 8