Fall 2016 Results


Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Traub Dodgers 10
Harper Red Sox 1
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
McWilliams Cardinals 6
Traub Dodgers 15
 
Thursday, November 3, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Harper Red Sox 2
Woods Rays 12
 
Tuesday, November 1, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Woodward Yankees 8
Burkes Astros 2
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lucas Blue Jays 11
Burkes Astros 13
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Woodward Yankees 12
Franklin Orioles 1
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Lewis Braves 4
Woods Rays 5
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Doyle Cardinals 15
Geater Giants 18
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Robe Dodgers 18
Corneal Cubs 19
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Harper Red Sox 7
Traub Dodgers 8
 
Thursday, October 27, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Woods Rays 7
Harper Red Sox 6
 
Thursday, October 27, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Doyle Cardinals 20
Corneal Cubs 18
 
Tuesday, October 25, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Franklin Orioles 3
Lucas Blue Jays 12
 
Tuesday, October 25, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Messick Indians 2
McWilliams Cardinals 8
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Franklin Orioles 16
Burkes Astros 7
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Woodward Yankees 5
Lucas Blue Jays 4
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Harper Red Sox 7
Lewis Braves 13
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Harper Red Sox 7
McWilliams Cardinals 8
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Geater Giants 21
Robe Dodgers 11
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Corneal Cubs 19
Doyle Cardinals 20
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Messick Indians 8
Traub Dodgers 9
 
Thursday, October 20, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lewis Braves 3
Woods Rays 5
 
Thursday, October 20, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Doyle Cardinals 22
Corneal Cubs 23
 
Tuesday, October 18, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lucas Blue Jays 10
Woodward Yankees 14
 
Tuesday, October 18, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
McWilliams Cardinals 0
Harper Red Sox 5
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lewis Braves 12
Harper Red Sox 3
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Franklin Orioles 4
Woodward Yankees 14
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
McWilliams Cardinals 3
Harper Red Sox 10
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Burkes Astros 8
Lucas Blue Jays 7
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Traub Dodgers 11
McWilliams Cardinals 2
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Geater Giants 15
Doyle Cardinals 16
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Harper Red Sox 3
Messick Indians 5
 
Friday, October 14, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Robe Dodgers 18
Doyle Cardinals 29
 
Thursday, October 13, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Harper Red Sox 9
Lewis Braves 10
 
Tuesday, October 11, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Burkes Astros 4
Franklin Orioles 2
 
Tuesday, October 11, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Harper Red Sox 11
Traub Dodgers 11
 
Thursday, October 6, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Harper Red Sox 6
Woods Rays 14
 
Tuesday, October 4, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lucas Blue Jays 2
Woodward Yankees 12
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 3:45pm
Final
Harper Red Sox 0
Woods Rays 14
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lucas Blue Jays 15
Franklin Orioles 15
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Woods Rays 13
Lewis Braves 2
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Woodward Yankees 12
Burkes Astros 5
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Traub Dodgers 2
Messick Indians 6
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
Robe Dodgers 8
Geater Giants 14
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Harper Red Sox 1
McWilliams Cardinals 2
 
Tuesday, September 27, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Burkes Astros 10
Franklin Orioles 12
 
Tuesday, September 27, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Messick Indians 4
Traub Dodgers 13
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Franklin Orioles 3
Woodward Yankees 12
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Harper Red Sox 9
Lewis Braves 13
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Lucas Blue Jays 8
Burkes Astros 1
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 10:45am
Final
McWilliams Cardinals 2
Traub Dodgers 6
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Doyle Cardinals 15
Geater Giants 17
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Robe Dodgers 13
Corneal Cubs 21
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Messick Indians 12
Harper Red Sox 7
 
Thursday, September 22, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lewis Braves 2
Woods Rays 14
 
Thursday, September 22, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Geater Giants 14
Corneal Cubs 15
 
Tuesday, September 20, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Woodward Yankees 14
Lucas Blue Jays 3
 
Tuesday, September 20, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Traub Dodgers 11
McWilliams Cardinals 2
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Harper Red Sox 0
Woods Rays 10
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Burkes Astros 10
Woodward Yankees 11
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Traub Dodgers 14
Messick Indians 5
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Corneal Cubs 11
Geater Giants 18
 
Thursday, September 15, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Woods Rays 12
Lewis Braves 4
 
Thursday, September 15, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Geater Giants 19
Robe Dodgers 9
 
Tuesday, September 13, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Franklin Orioles 10
Burkes Astros 12
 
Tuesday, September 13, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Messick Indians 3
Harper Red Sox 5
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Burkes Astros 10
Lucas Blue Jays 7
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
Lewis Braves 7
Harper Red Sox 8
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Woodward Yankees 14
Franklin Orioles 3
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Geater Giants 22
Doyle Cardinals 15
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Harper Red Sox 8
Traub Dodgers 9
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
McWilliams Cardinals 4
Messick Indians 5
 
Tuesday, September 6, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lucas Blue Jays 6
Franklin Orioles 9
 
Tuesday, September 6, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Robe Dodgers 8
Geater Giants 14