Fall 2017 Results


Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Geater Mariners 21
Corneal Cubs 4
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Woodward Yankees 16
Marmol A's 7
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Fuller Yankees 6
Smith Mets 7
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lewis Braves 13
Woodard Angels 9
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lanius A's 13
Sellers Royals 4
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 12:15pm
Final
Maury County 7
Goodson Braves 17
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
McDows Braves 13
Berlucchi Tigers 13
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Haedge Yankees 12
Northrup Giants 13
 
Thursday, October 26, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Goodson Braves 20
Smith Mets 5
 
Thursday, October 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Maury County Orange 4
Brawner Royals 5
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Geater Mariners 19
Goodson Braves 8
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Marmol A's 2
Woodward Yankees 12
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Woodard Angels 7
Lewis Braves 5
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Corneal Cubs 18
Smith Mets 16
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Maury County Grey 7
Haedge Yankees 5
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Northrup Giants 0
Maury County Orange 0
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Sellers Royals 17
McDows Braves 8
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Geater Mariners 16
Maury County 15
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 12:15pm
Final
Fuller Yankees 0
Goodson Braves 15
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Berlucchi Tigers 8
Lanius A's 12
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Bullock Diamondbacks 4
Brawner Royals 13
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lewis Braves 2
Woodward Yankees 12
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lanius A's 9
McDows Braves 7
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 7:15pm
Final
Woodard Angels 15
Marmol A's 8
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sellers Royals 18
Berlucchi Tigers 8
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Woodward Yankees 15
Woodard Angels 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Corneal Cubs 3
Goodson Braves 13
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Geater Mariners 13
Fuller Yankees 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Maury County Orange 13
Northrup Giants 4
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Berlucchi Tigers 10
McDows Braves 12
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Brawner Royals 12
Maury County Grey 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 12:15pm
Final
Maury County 10
Smith Mets 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
Sellers Royals 14
Lanius A's 8
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Bullock Diamondbacks 10
Haedge Yankees 11
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lewis Braves 11
Marmol A's 8
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Fuller Yankees 2
Corneal Cubs 12
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Northrup Giants 5
Brawner Royals 9
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Haedge Yankees 10
Bullock Diamondbacks 5
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Woodward Yankees 14
Lewis Braves 3
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Marmol A's 1
Woodard Angels 9
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Haedge Yankees 16
Maury County Orange 17
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Goodson Braves 22
Fuller Yankees 5
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Maury County Grey 8
Northrup Giants 10
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lanius A's 18
Berlucchi Tigers 11
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Corneal Cubs 8
Maury County 11
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
Brawner Royals 10
Bullock Diamondbacks 0
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
McDows Braves 13
Sellers Royals 5
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Smith Mets 2
Geater Mariners 14
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Woodard Angels 5
Woodward Yankees 14
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bullock Diamondbacks 4
Brawner Royals 19
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Northrup Giants 4
Brawner Royals 14
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Woodward Yankees 19
Marmol A's 4
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Corneal Cubs 1
Goodson Braves 16
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Berlucchi Tigers 5
Sellers Royals 14
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:15pm
Final
Maury County 9
Geater Mariners 19
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Haedge Yankees 21
Maury County Grey 18
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
McDows Braves 8
Lanius A's 19
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Fuller Yankees 2
Smith Mets 12
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lewis Braves 7
Woodard Angels 4
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Maury County Grey 9
Northrup Giants 5
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Maury County Orange 4
Haedge Yankees 14
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Marmol A's 1
Lewis Braves 11
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Woodward Yankees 8
Woodard Angels 9
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Northrup Giants 14
Haedge Yankees 17
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 2:45pm
Final
Brawner Royals 11
Maury County Orange 4
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Goodson Braves 15
Maury County 5
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Lanius A's 20
Sellers Royals 7
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Maury County Grey 20
Bullock Diamondbacks 12
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Fuller Yankees 0
Geater Mariners 11
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
McDows Braves 13
Berlucchi Tigers 10
 
Saturday, September 16, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Smith Mets 6
Corneal Cubs 4
 
Friday, September 8, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lewis Braves 2
Woodward Yankees 15
 
Friday, September 8, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Haedge Yankees 5
Brawner Royals 7
 
Friday, September 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Diamondbacks 1
Northrup Giants 5
 
Friday, September 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Woodard Angels 7
Marmol A's 4