Spring 2018 Results


Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
    EWA Yankees 3
Fowler Padres 8
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Goodson Dodgers 1
Menard Rangers 0
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Geater Mariners 15
Fisher Red Sox 6
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Thompson Pirates 3
Goodson Dodgers 18
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Fisher Red Sox 19
Corneal Braves 5
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Thompson Tigers 16
Veloz Cardinals 5
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Justice Angels 9
Wallace Giants 19
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
James Angels 17
Finley Indians 13
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Brawner Pirates 13
Malone Yankees 0
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Robe Cubs 8
Geater Mariners 18
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Clemmer Orioles 14
Downen Cubs 15
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
McDow Tigers 14
Lanius A's 15
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Charlton Blue Jay 8
Northrup Giants 16
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Jackson Yankees 1
Robe Cubs 1
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Menard Rangers 7
Doyle Cardinals 8
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Northrup Giants 12
Malone Yankees 2
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Goodson Dodgers 16
Doyle Cardinals 3
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Clemmer Orioles 17
Finley Indians 9
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Veloz Cardinals 11
Charlton Blue Jay 4
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Robe Cubs 24
Wallace Giants 7
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Doyle Cardinals 15
Justice Angels 0
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Thompson Tigers 2
Brawner Pirates 5
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
James Angels 13
McDow Tigers 18
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Robe Cubs 25
Menard Rangers 17
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Spring Hill LL 5
Woodward Yankees 7
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Northrup Giants 21
Veloz Cardinals 5
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
    EWA Yankees 1
Woodard Angels 6
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fowler Padres 4
Woodward Yankees 10
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Charlton Blue Jay 4
Malone Yankees 16
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
    EWA Braves 12
Lewis Braves 4
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Goodson Dodgers 14
Wallace Giants 4
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Downen Cubs 14
James Angels 19
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Northrup Giants 12
Thompson Tigers 8
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Justice Angels 6
Menard Rangers 19
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Lanius A's 24
Clemmer Orioles 5
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Doyle Cardinals 23
Fisher Red Sox 5
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Brawner Pirates 10
Veloz Cardinals 1
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
McDow Tigers 18
Finley Indians 16
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Thompson Pirates 22
Robe Cubs 12
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Robe Cubs 1
Gatheridge Twins 1
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Geater Mariners 18
Corneal Braves 7
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
James Angels 28
Clemmer Orioles 28
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fowler Padres 6
Lewis Braves 14
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Robe Cubs 5
Goodson Dodgers 15
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lanius A's 17
Downen Cubs 19
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
    EWA Braves 6
Woodard Angels 3
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Thompson Pirates 13
Corneal Braves 0
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Doyle Cardinals 16
Geater Mariners 8
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Thompson Tigers 4
Malone Yankees 5
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Justice Angels 6
Corneal Braves 14
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Lanius A's 20
Finley Indians 12
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Woodard Angels 7
Fowler Padres 8
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Fisher Red Sox 0
Menard Rangers 15
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wallace Giants 4
Thompson Pirates 15
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Robe Cubs 1
Wallace Giants 0
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Downen Cubs 9
Lanius A's 21
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
McDow Tigers 17
James Angels 15
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Northrup Giants 5
Brawner Pirates 3
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Clemmer Orioles 13
Finley Indians 14
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Malone Yankees 14
Veloz Cardinals 5
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Woodward Yankees 12
    EWA Yankees 3
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lewis Braves 7
Woodard Angels 8
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Geater Mariners 18
Corneal Braves 8
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Downen Cubs 13
McDow Tigers 12
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Thompson Pirates 17
Fisher Red Sox 3
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Brawner Pirates 15
Charlton Blue Jay 0
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wallace Giants 24
Justice Angels 8
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 4:45pm
Final
Corneal Braves 13
Goodson Dodgers 20
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 3:15pm
Final
Doyle Cardinals 11
Robe Cubs 13
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 1:45pm
Final
Thompson Pirates 4
Geater Mariners 9
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Thompson Tigers 1
Brawner Pirates 11
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fisher Red Sox 13
Justice Angels 14
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Finley Indians 5
Downen Cubs 15
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 10:45am
Final
Malone Yankees 1
Northrup Giants 5
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
James Angels 8
Lanius A's 16
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Wallace Giants 13
Menard Rangers 14
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
McDow Tigers 22
Clemmer Orioles 14
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Robe Cubs 1
Horton Red Sox 1
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Charlton Blue Jay 2
Veloz Cardinals 10
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Lewis Braves 6
Fowler Padres 4
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Fowler Padres 1
Woodard Angels 11
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Woodward Yankees 8
Lewis Braves 2
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Veloz Cardinals 5
Brawner Pirates 20
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Woodard Angels 12
Fowler Padres 1
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 3:45pm
Final
Charlton Blue Jay 11
Malone Yankees 14
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Lanius A's 22
Finley Indians 6
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Goodson Dodgers 15
Fisher Red Sox 0
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 1:45pm
Final
James Angels 20
McDow Tigers 7
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 1:45pm
Final
Northrup Giants 1
Thompson Tigers 3
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 12:15pm
Final
Robe Cubs 16
Corneal Braves 14
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Justice Angels 6
Doyle Cardinals 16
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Menard Rangers 7
Thompson Pirates 16
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Gatheridge Twins 1
Robe Cubs 1
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Geater Mariners 11
Wallace Giants 7
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Downen Cubs 15
Clemmer Orioles 10
 
Friday, April 20, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Thompson Pirates 20
Robe Cubs 13
 
Friday, April 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Menard Rangers 17
Geater Mariners 10
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Northrup Giants 14
Charlton Blue Jay 0
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Finley Indians 15
Downen Cubs 13
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Horton Red Sox 1
Robe Cubs 1
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
    EWA Braves 3
Woodward Yankees 14
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Goodson Dodgers 14
Justice Angels 2
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Fisher Red Sox 8
Wallace Giants 11
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Doyle Cardinals 16
Corneal Braves 8
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
    EWA Yankees 6
Lewis Braves 10
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
McDow Tigers 10
Lanius A's 13
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Malone Yankees 1
Brawner Pirates 9
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Woodard Angels 0
Woodward Yankees 9
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Thompson Tigers 11
Veloz Cardinals 3
 
Monday, April 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Clemmer Orioles 11
James Angels 12
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Woodward Yankees 15
Fowler Padres 0
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Woodard Angels 6
Lewis Braves 1
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Charlton Blue Jay 5
Thompson Tigers 13
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Brawner Pirates 16
Northrup Giants 0
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Lanius A's 20
Clemmer Orioles 11
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Veloz Cardinals 8
Malone Yankees 10
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
James Angels 18
Finley Indians 8
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Justice Angels 5
Thompson Pirates 17
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 1:45pm
Final
Downen Cubs 9
McDow Tigers 11
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 1:45pm
Final
Robe Cubs 20
Fisher Red Sox 2
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wallace Giants 6
Doyle Cardinals 7
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Corneal Braves 3
Menard Rangers 13
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Robe Cubs 1
Gatheridge Twins 1
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Geater Mariners 3
Goodson Dodgers 12