Fall 2018 Results


Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Brawner Orioles 18
McDow Cardinals 11
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Geater Mariners 17
Reino Astros 8
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Woodward Yankees 3
Woodard Angels 4
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Woodward Yankees 11
Northrup Giants 3
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:45am
Final
McWilliams Cardinals 0
Hubert Cubs 0
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Abbate Mets 0
Hubert Cubs 0
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Hubert Cubs 0
Powell (Bethesda) 0
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Streetman Royals 9
Woodard Angels 5
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Geater Mariners 11
Brawner Orioles 1
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Woodard Angels 5
Thunder (EWA) 10
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Hubert Cubs 7
McWilliams Cardinals 20
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Streetman Royals 8
Commandos (EWA) 3
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 1:45pm
Final
Woodard Braves 16
McDow Cardinals 8
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:15pm
Final
Abbate Mets 11
Powell (Bethesda) 2
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Northrup Giants 10
Cubs (EWA) 5
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Reino Astros 0
Brawner Orioles 9
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Geater Mariners 11
Adams (Bethesda) 4
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Hoover Indians 1
Wallace Giants 1
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team Inch (SHLL) 4
Streetman Royals 11
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Team Calcano (SHLL) 1
Woodward Yankees 12
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
McWilliams Cardinals 10
Abbate Mets 2
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Woodard Braves 3
Reino Astros 14
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 4:45pm
Final
Powell (Bethesda) 8
McWilliams Cardinals 10
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Abbate Mets 5
McWilliams Cardinals 11
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 12:15pm
Final
Hubert Cubs 3
Abbate Mets 13
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
McDow Cardinals 5
Geater Mariners 25
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Mallard Braves 11
Robe Cubs 13
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Woodard Angels 19
Team Calcano (SHLL) 3
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
McDow Cardinals 1
Reino Astros 18
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hoover Indians 1
Wallace Giants 1
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Commandos (EWA) 3
Woodward Yankees 13
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Cubs (EWA) 5
Woodard Angels 13
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
College Grove (EWA) 6
Northrup Giants 12
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:15pm
Final
McWilliams Cardinals 11
Powell (Bethesda) 6
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Thunder (EWA) 0
Streetman Royals 1
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Reino Astros 1
Geater Mariners 11
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
McDow Cardinals 10
Adams (Bethesda) 6
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Woodard Braves 4
Brawner Orioles 10
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Abbate Mets 5
Hubert Cubs 9
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Robe Cubs 13
Clark (Bethesda) 8
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Wallace Giants 1
Hoover Indians 1
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Hubert Cubs 0
Abbate Mets 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Woodward Yankees 6
Thunder (EWA) 6
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 1:45pm
Final
Reino Astros 16
Woodard Braves 14
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Adams (Bethesda) 4
McDow Cardinals 14
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Northrup Giants 8
Commandos (EWA) 6
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Robe Cubs 18
Mallard Braves 9
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Geater Mariners 13
Brawner Orioles 12
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Streetman Royals 5
Cubs (EWA) 1
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Hoover Indians 1
Wallace Giants 1
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Clark (Bethesda) 7
Robe Cubs 8
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Team Calcano (SHLL) 4
Woodward Yankees 12
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Team Inch (SHLL) 11
Johnson Braves 2
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Hubert Cubs 16
Powell (Bethesda) 3
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
McWilliams Cardinals 9
Abbate Mets 4
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Robe Cubs 10
Clark (Bethesda) 11
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brawner Orioles 15
Adams (Bethesda) 5
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wallace Giants 1
Hoover Indians 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
College Grove (EWA) 3
Woodward Yankees 11
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Commandos (EWA) 8
Woodard Angels 12
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Thunder (EWA) 12
Northrup Giants 3
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:15pm
Final
Abbate Mets 8
Powell (Bethesda) 9
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
McDow Cardinals 8
Brawner Orioles 12
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Cubs (EWA) 7
Johnson Braves 8
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Reino Astros 12
Adams (Bethesda) 9
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Geater Mariners 15
Woodard Braves 5
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
McWilliams Cardinals 14
Hubert Cubs 4
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Hoover Indians 1
Wallace Giants 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Mallard Braves 7
Clark (Bethesda) 8
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Northrup Giants 17
Team Inch (SHLL) 3
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Robe Cubs 8
Mallard Braves 11
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wallace Giants 1
Hoover Indians 1
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Streetman Royals 5
Team Calcano (SHLL) 7
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Johnson Braves 0
Woodward Yankees 11
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Woodard Braves 13
McDow Cardinals 14
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Woodard Angels 12
Northrup Giants 11
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 4:45pm
Final
Adams (Bethesda) 15
Reino Astros 9
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Streetman Royals 14
Johnson Braves 4
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Brawner Orioles 15
Woodard Braves 23
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 1:15pm
Final
Geater Mariners 12
McDow Cardinals 2
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Powell (Bethesda) 4
McWilliams Cardinals 9
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 11:45am
Final
Clark (Bethesda) 14
Mallard Braves 14
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Clark (Bethesda) 10
Robe Cubs 9
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Abbate Mets 13
Hubert Cubs 2
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Hoover Indians 1
Wallace Giants 1